Home > Pornstars > Cloee
Pornstar Info
Picture of Cloee

Cloee

  • Times Viewed : 210707 |

Alternate Names : Chloe, Cloee Trinity, Ekaterina, Kloe, Neona, Trinity

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 166 cm

weight : 48

:

Like 728
Dislike 14

Cloee's Biography :

Cloee is a fresh, young face to porn from Russia. A real slender sweetie with lovely titties and a fuckable ass. She was born in 1993, and started doing porn in 2012, when she was 19. She doesn't mind if a big cock destroys her ass, Cloee loves anal. She is also known as Trinity, and hopefully she will henceforth make the pornlovers horny.

Videos with Cloee