Home > Pornstars > Kelsie S.
Pornstar Info
Picture of Kelsie S.

Kelsie S.

  • Times Viewed : 126612 |

Alternate Names : Kelsie, Sabrina, Maiami, Mayami

home : Russian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 163 cm

weight : 42

:

Like 861
Dislike 21

Kelsie S.'s Biography :

Kelsie S is a very sweet looking blonde with a gorgeous smile and bright green eyes. She is a Russian girl and she was born on Christmas day in 1988. I think it's a safe bet to say that she would be a nice present under the tree.

Videos with Kelsie S.