Home > Pornstars > Lindsey Olsen
Pornstar Info
Picture of Lindsey Olsen

Lindsey Olsen

  • Times Viewed : 444744 |

Alternate Names : Emma, Galina, Lindsey, Olga, Olina S., Olya, Sally, Talya

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 171 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 774
Dislike 16

Lindsey Olsen's Biography :

Lindsey Olsen is a Russian blonde with blue eyes. She is a pretty girl and although she was only born June 21, 1990 and is relatively young, she has certainly made her mark in the porn world. A lot of her work has been in European porn and she has done a wide range of hardcore scenes, so far including solo, lesbian, straight hardcore, anal and threesomes. Lindsey Olsen has a 34A-26-36 figure. She is 5'7 and 121 pounds and if she looks familiar to you, then she might just be since she has also performed under several different aliases.

Videos with Lindsey Olsen