Home > Pornstars > Mancy
Pornstar Info
Picture of Mancy

Mancy

  • Times Viewed : 128964 |

Alternate Names : Abby, Abby Bynes, Abby M., Abie, Abie, Alena, Ashley, Demi, Flora, Lana, Nikky, Soffa

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 172 cm

weight : 51

:

Like 377
Dislike 15

Mancy's Biography :

Abby Byens is a green-eyed, Russian brunette with small and perky A-sized titties and puffy areolas. She was born on May 13, 1987 and is in her mid-twenties. She isn't a major porn star, but she is quite the performer when you catch her in hardcore scenes.

Videos with Mancy